Les Lauréats 2023

Et voici les 11 Lauréats de cette exceptionnelle édition du 50e anniversaire !

En savoir plus
  • #PdL50years
  • #PdL2023
  • #PrixdeLausanne

Lauréat·e·s

2023

Soo Min Kim

South Korea

Apprenticeship

2023

Giuseppe Ventura

Italy

Apprenticeship

2023

Emily Sprout

Australia

Scholarship

2023

Keisuke Miyazaki

Japan

Scholarship

2023

Ana Luisa Negrão

Brazil

Apprenticeship + Contemporary Dance Award

2023

Alecsia Maria Lazarescu

Romania

Scholarship

2023

Seehyun Kim

South Korea

Apprenticeship

2023

Julie Joyner

United States

Scholarship

2023

Sangwon Park

South Korea

Apprenticeship

2023

Millán De Benito

Spain

Scholarship

2023

Fabrizzio Ulloa Cornejo

Mexico

Scholarship

2022

Miguel Oliveira

Brazil

Has received the scholarship from one of the Prize Winners who did not use her prize

2022

Sumin Lee

South Korea

Has received the apprenticeship from one of the Prize Winners who did not use her prize

2022

Amy Ronnfeldt

Australia

Apprenticeship

2022

Maya Schonbrun

USA

Apprenticeship

2022

Dorian Plasse

France

Apprenticeship + Contemporary Dance Award

2022

Mingyang Xie

China

Scholarship

2022

Luciana Sagioro

Brazil

Scholarship + Web Audience Favourite Prize

2022

Tsukino Tanaka

Japan

Apprenticeship

2022

Darrion Sellman

USA

Apprenticeship

2021

Liya Fan

China

Has received the scholarship of one of the Prize Winners who did not use his prize

2021

Ashley Coupal

Canada

Apprenticeship - Video Edition

2021

Shunhei Fuchiyama

Japan

Apprenticeship - Video Edition

2021

Seojeong Yun

South Korea

Apprenticeship - Video Edition

2021

Andrey Jesus Maciano

Brazil

Scholarship - Video Edition + Best Young Talent Award

2021

Luca Abdel-Nour

Egypt

Apprenticeship - Video Edition + Best Swiss Candidate & Web Audience Favourite Awards

2021

António Casalinho

Portugal

Apprenticeship - Video Edition + Contemporary Dance Award

2020

Catarina Pires

Portugal

Has received the apprenticeship from one of the Prize Winners who did not use her prize

2020

Yuyan Wang

China

Apprenticeship + Web Audience Favourite Award

2020

Vitor Augusto Vaz

Brazil

Scholarship

2020

Matei Holeleu

Romania

Apprenticeship + Best Swiss Candidate Award

2020

Chaeyeon Kang

South Korea

Scholarship

2020

Lin Zhang

China

Scholarship

2020

João Vitor Santana

Brazil

Apprenticeship

2020

Ava Arbuckle

USA

Scholarship + Best Young Talent Award

2020

Marco Masciari

Italy

Apprenticeship + Contemporary Dance Award